第41行: |
第41行: |
| !线路性质 | | !线路性质 |
| !备注 | | !备注 |
− | </head><template>|- | + | </head><template>{{线路|路线号={{{route}}}}} |
− | {{路线号|路线号={{{route}}}}} | |
− | |{{#ifexist:{{{mainstop}}}|[[{{{mainstop}}}]]|{{{mainstop}}}}} {{#ifeq:{{{secstop}}}|||↔ {{#ifexist:{{{secstop}}}|[[{{{secstop}}}]]|{{{secstop}}}}}}}{{#ifeq:{{{circularstop}}}|||↺ {{#ifexist:{{{circularstop}}}|[[{{{circularstop}}}]]|{{{circularstop}}}}}}}{{#ifeq:{{{laststop}}}|||→ {{#ifexist:{{{laststop}}}|[[{{{laststop}}}]]|{{{laststop}}}}}}}
| |
| |{{#ifeq:{{{type}}}||{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|3}}|826|特快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|B|干线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|G|高峰线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|K|快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|L|观光线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|Z|支线|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|N}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|T}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|勤学}}|-1|常规线|勤学公交}}|高速专线}}|夜间线}}}}}}}}}}}}}}|{{{type}}}}} | | |{{#ifeq:{{{type}}}||{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|3}}|826|特快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|B|干线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|G|高峰线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|K|快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|L|观光线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|Z|支线|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|N}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|T}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|勤学}}|-1|常规线|勤学公交}}|高速专线}}|夜间线}}}}}}}}}}}}}}|{{{type}}}}} |
| |{{#ifeq: {{{depot2}}}|||{{#ifeq: {{{{{depot1}}}}}|{{{{三灶}}}}|与{{{depot2}}}联合运营|与{{{depot1}}}联合运营}}}} | | |{{#ifeq: {{{depot2}}}|||{{#ifeq: {{{{{depot1}}}}}|{{{{三灶}}}}|与{{{depot2}}}联合运营|与{{{depot1}}}联合运营}}}} |
第65行: |
第63行: |
| !线路性质 | | !线路性质 |
| !备注 | | !备注 |
− | </head><template>|- | + | </head><template>{{线路|路线号={{{route}}}}} |
− | {{路线号|路线号={{{route}}}}} | |
− | |{{#ifexist:{{{mainstop}}}|[[{{{mainstop}}}]]|{{{mainstop}}}}} {{#ifeq:{{{secstop}}}|||↔ {{#ifexist:{{{secstop}}}|[[{{{secstop}}}]]|{{{secstop}}}}}}}{{#ifeq:{{{circularstop}}}|||↺ {{#ifexist:{{{circularstop}}}|[[{{{circularstop}}}]]|{{{circularstop}}}}}}}{{#ifeq:{{{laststop}}}|||→ {{#ifexist:{{{laststop}}}|[[{{{laststop}}}]]|{{{laststop}}}}}}}
| |
| |{{#ifeq:{{{type}}}||{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|3}}|826|特快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|B|干线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|G|高峰线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|K|快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|L|观光线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|Z|支线|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|N}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|T}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|勤学}}|-1|常规线|勤学公交}}|高速专线}}|夜间线}}}}}}}}}}}}}}|{{{type}}}}} | | |{{#ifeq:{{{type}}}||{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|3}}|826|特快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|B|干线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|G|高峰线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|K|快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|L|观光线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|Z|支线|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|N}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|T}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|勤学}}|-1|常规线|勤学公交}}|高速专线}}|夜间线}}}}}}}}}}}}}}|{{{type}}}}} |
| |{{#ifeq: {{{depot2}}}|||{{#ifeq: {{{{{depot1}}}}}|{{{{平沙}}}}|与{{{depot2}}}联合运营|与{{{depot1}}}联合运营}}}} | | |{{#ifeq: {{{depot2}}}|||{{#ifeq: {{{{{depot1}}}}}|{{{{平沙}}}}|与{{{depot2}}}联合运营|与{{{depot1}}}联合运营}}}} |
第89行: |
第85行: |
| !线路性质 | | !线路性质 |
| !备注 | | !备注 |
− | </head><template>|- | + | </head><template>{{线路|路线号={{{route}}}}} |
− | {{路线号|路线号={{{route}}}}} | |
− | |{{#ifexist:{{{mainstop}}}|[[{{{mainstop}}}]]|{{{mainstop}}}}} {{#ifeq:{{{secstop}}}|||↔ {{#ifexist:{{{secstop}}}|[[{{{secstop}}}]]|{{{secstop}}}}}}}{{#ifeq:{{{circularstop}}}|||↺ {{#ifexist:{{{circularstop}}}|[[{{{circularstop}}}]]|{{{circularstop}}}}}}}{{#ifeq:{{{laststop}}}|||→ {{#ifexist:{{{laststop}}}|[[{{{laststop}}}]]|{{{laststop}}}}}}}
| |
| |{{#ifeq:{{{type}}}||{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|3}}|826|特快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|B|干线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|G|高峰线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|K|快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|L|观光线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|Z|支线|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|N}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|T}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|勤学}}|-1|常规线|勤学公交}}|高速专线}}|夜间线}}}}}}}}}}}}}}|{{{type}}}}} | | |{{#ifeq:{{{type}}}||{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|3}}|826|特快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|B|干线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|G|高峰线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|K|快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|L|观光线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|Z|支线|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|N}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|T}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|勤学}}|-1|常规线|勤学公交}}|高速专线}}|夜间线}}}}}}}}}}}}}}|{{{type}}}}} |
| |{{#ifeq: {{{depot2}}}|||{{#ifeq: {{{{{depot1}}}}}|{{{{南水}}}}|与{{{depot2}}}联合运营|与{{{depot1}}}联合运营}}}} | | |{{#ifeq: {{{depot2}}}|||{{#ifeq: {{{{{depot1}}}}}|{{{{南水}}}}|与{{{depot2}}}联合运营|与{{{depot1}}}联合运营}}}} |
第109行: |
第103行: |
| !线路性质 | | !线路性质 |
| !备注 | | !备注 |
− | </head><template>|- | + | </head><template>{{线路|路线号={{{route}}}}} |
− | {{路线号|路线号={{{route}}}}} | |
− | |{{#ifexist:{{{mainstop}}}|[[{{{mainstop}}}]]|{{{mainstop}}}}} {{#ifeq:{{{secstop}}}|||↔ {{#ifexist:{{{secstop}}}|[[{{{secstop}}}]]|{{{secstop}}}}}}}{{#ifeq:{{{circularstop}}}|||↺ {{#ifexist:{{{circularstop}}}|[[{{{circularstop}}}]]|{{{circularstop}}}}}}}{{#ifeq:{{{laststop}}}|||→ {{#ifexist:{{{laststop}}}|[[{{{laststop}}}]]|{{{laststop}}}}}}}
| |
| |{{#ifeq:{{{type}}}||{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|3}}|826|特快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|B|干线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|G|高峰线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|K|快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|L|观光线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|Z|支线|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|N}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|T}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|勤学}}|-1|常规线|勤学公交}}|高速专线}}|夜间线}}}}}}}}}}}}}}|{{{type}}}}} | | |{{#ifeq:{{{type}}}||{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|3}}|826|特快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|B|干线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|G|高峰线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|K|快线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|L|观光线|{{#ifeq:{{#sub:{{{route}}}|0|1}}|Z|支线|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|N}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|T}}|-1|{{#ifeq:{{#rpos:{{{route}}}|勤学}}|-1|常规线|勤学公交}}|高速专线}}|夜间线}}}}}}}}}}}}}}|{{{type}}}}} |
| |{{#ifeq: {{{depot2}}}|||{{#ifeq: {{{{{depot1}}}}}|{{{{湖心路口}}}}|与{{{depot2}}}联合运营|与{{{depot1}}}联合运营}}}} | | |{{#ifeq: {{{depot2}}}|||{{#ifeq: {{{{{depot1}}}}}|{{{{湖心路口}}}}|与{{{depot2}}}联合运营|与{{{depot1}}}联合运营}}}} |