打开主菜单
首页
随机
最近更改
特殊页面
设置
关于珠海交通维基
免责声明
珠海交通维基
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
GTZ6127BEVB
(查看源代码)
2021年6月20日 (日) 13:24的版本
删除137字节
、
2021年6月20日 (日) 13:24
→所属线路
第66行:
第66行:
|}
|}
−
==={{吉大}}===
−
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
−
|-
−
!width=30% | 路线号码
−
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
−
{{26}}
−
|}
==={{拱北}}===
==={{拱北}}===
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
第82行:
第75行:
{{36}}
{{36}}
|}
|}
+
==={{南湾}}===
==={{南湾}}===
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
第99行:
第93行:
|}
|}
−
==={{
海虹
}}===
+
==={{
上冲检查
}}===
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
|-
|-
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
−
{{
B2}}
+
{{
992
}}
−
{{B4
}}
|}
|}
−
==={{
上冲检查
}}===
+
==={{
海虹
}}===
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
|-
|-
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
−
{{
992
}}
+
{{
B2}}
+
{{B4
}}
|}
|}
ForeverNo10
行政员
、
管理员
32,853
个编辑