打开主菜单
首页
随机
最近更改
特殊页面
设置
关于珠海交通维基
免责声明
珠海交通维基
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
GTZ6129BEVB2
(查看源代码)
2021年6月20日 (日) 13:21的版本
添加1字节
、
2021年6月20日 (日) 13:21
→所属线路
第49行:
第49行:
{{机动车}}
{{机动车}}
|}
|}
+
==={{香洲}}===
==={{香洲}}===
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
第60行:
第61行:
|}
|}
−
==={{
海虹
}}===
+
==={{
南湾}}===
+
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
+
|-
+
!width=30% | 路线号码
+
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
+
{{87}}
+
|}
+
+
==={{横琴
}}===
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
|-
|-
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
−
{{
B4
}}
+
{{
90
}}
−
{{
202}}
+
{{
G80
}}
−
{{K11
}}
{{机动车}}
{{机动车}}
|}
|}
第90行:
第98行:
|}
|}
−
==={{
南湾
}}===
+
==={{
海虹
}}===
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
|-
|-
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
−
{{
87
}}
+
{{
B4
}}
−
|}
+
{{
202
}}
−
+
{{
K11
}}
−
==={{横琴}}===
−
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
−
|-
−
!width=30% | 路线号码
−
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
−
{{
90
}}
−
{{
G80
}}
{{机动车}}
{{机动车}}
|}
|}
第118行:
第119行:
|}
|}
−
==={{
湖心路口
}}===
+
==={{
南水
}}===
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
|-
|-
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
−
{{
88}}
+
{{
K8
}}
−
{{B1}}
−
{{技师学院专线
}}
{{机动车}}
{{机动车}}
|}
|}
−
==={{
南水
}}===
+
==={{
湖心路口
}}===
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
|-
|-
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
−
{{
K8
}}
+
{{
88}}
+
{{B1}}
+
{{技师学院专线
}}
{{机动车}}
{{机动车}}
|}
|}
ForeverNo10
行政员
、
管理员
32,982
个编辑