打开主菜单
首页
随机
最近更改
特殊页面
设置
关于珠海交通维基
免责声明
珠海交通维基
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
GTQ6126BEVBT3
(查看源代码)
2019年8月18日 (日) 11:53的版本
添加399字节
、
2019年8月18日 (日) 11:53
→所属线路
第58行:
第58行:
{{8}}
{{8}}
{{9}}
{{9}}
+
{{机动车}}
+
|}
+
==={{南湾}}===
+
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
+
|-
+
!width=30% | 路线号码
+
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
{{21}}
{{21}}
{{35}}
{{35}}
−
{{机动车}}
|}
|}
−
==={{
上冲
}}===
+
==={{
海虹
}}===
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
|-
|-
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
−
{{
22
}}
+
{{
5
}}
−
{{
931
}}
+
{{
16
}}
{{机动车}}
{{机动车}}
|}
|}
−
==={{
前山
}}===
+
==={{
上冲
}}===
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
|-
|-
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
−
{{
5}}
+
{{
22
}}
−
{{16
}}
{{34}}
{{34}}
{{45}}
{{45}}
第83行:
第88行:
{{机动车}}
{{机动车}}
|}
|}
−
==={{
斗门
}}===
+
==={{
上冲检查}}===
+
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
+
|-
+
!width=30% | 路线号码
+
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
+
{{931}}
+
|}
+
==={{白蕉}}===
+
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
+
|-
+
!width=30% | 路线号码
+
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
+
{{405}}
+
|}
+
==={{富山
}}===
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
{|align="center" class="wikitable" width=40%
|-
|-
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=30% | 路线号码
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
!width=70% | 起点站 ↔ 终点站
−
{{307}}
{{405}}
{{405}}
|}
|}
了和0
管理员
12,929
个编辑